?

Log in

 
 
25 April 2012 @ 02:29 am
Maple's First Public Appearance!  


Sweet 2 month old Maple Sylvie with mommy and big sister Francesca at the Earth Day book release party for “Last Night I Swam With A Mermaid”.

 
 
 
syac90syac90 on April 25th, 2012 06:45 am (UTC)
Francesca looks so much like her daddy. She's so pretty.

And aww to little Maple.
.:kairi:.: |bateman| hrr4kairi2310 on April 25th, 2012 10:48 am (UTC)
Maple is a white towel with 1 hand, basically. :D

And Frannie is soooo cute. :)
nostalgichild on April 26th, 2012 09:57 am (UTC)
Haha, yeah, you can't see anything really.
batemaniacbatemaniac on April 26th, 2012 03:55 pm (UTC)
Haha I wish we could at least see if she has any hair...

I'm sure she's adorable though. Frannie is gorgeous and getting so big :)

Come on Jason, tweet a pic or something....you know you wanna....